Home > FAIR > COMPLETE FAIR SCHEDULE

COMPLETE FAIR SCHEDULE

Premium money for all exhibits have been provided generously by US Sugar. They filled a shortfall left by the Governor as he vetoed the reimbursement program.
of
LIVESTOCK SHOWS
Saturday, Feb. 10 - 3:00PM Poultry Show
Sunday, Feb. 11 - 2:00PM Rabbit & Guinea Pig Show
Monday, Feb. 12 - 7:00PM Market Swine Show
Tuesday, Feb. 13 - 7:00PM Market Steer & Beef Show
Wednesday, Feb. 14 - 7:00PM Swine Showmanship
Thursday, Feb. 15 Lamb & Goat Show - 6:00 PM
Dairy Heifer Show - 7:30PM
Friday, Feb. 16 - 7:00PM Steer, Beef, & Dairy Showmanship
Saturday, Feb. 17 - 5:00PM Steer & Swine Auction


FAIR SHOWS
FRIDAY Feb 9
4:30 PM - 10 PM Yo Show
4:30 PM - 8 PM Locked-In Escape Room
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM Opening Ceremonies
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
6:30 PM BMX Trickstars
7:00 PM Miss Martin County Fair Pageant
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
8:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
8:30 PM BMX Trickstars
9:00 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
10:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
10:30 PM BMX Trickstars

Saturday Feb 10
Noon-5:00 PM Medieval Knights
Noon – 2:00 PM Home Depot Build
12:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
1:00 PM Fabulous Feet
1:30 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
2:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
2:00 PM GROWUMS
2:30 PM BMX Trickstars
3:00 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
4:00 PM - 10 PM Yo Show
4:30 PM - 8 PM Locked In Escape Room
4:30 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
5:00 PM BMX Trickstars
5:00 PM Fire Department Demo
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM Gran Noche Latina!
6:30 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
7:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
7:00 PM MMA Demonstration
7:30 PM BMX Trickstars
9:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
10:00 PM BMX Trickstars

SUNDAY Feb 11
12:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
1:00 PM Mini Miss Pageant
1:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
2:00 – 7:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
2:00 PM BMX Trickstars
3:00 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
3:00 PM Hidden Oaks Dancers
3:00 PM Wild West Whip Show
3:30 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
3:30 PM Key to Music
3:30 PM Old Line Dancers
4:00 PM Old Line Dancers
4:00 PM 4:00 PM – Close Yo Show
4:30 PM Wild West Whip Show
4:30 PM BMX Trickstars
4:30 PM – 8 PM Locked In Escape Room
5:00 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
5:00 PM Fire Department Demo
6:00 PM PIRATE FLAG
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:30 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
7:00 PM BMX Trickstars
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:30 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
9:00 PM BMX Trickstars

MONDAY Feb 12
4:30 PM – Close Yo Show
5:30 PM – 8 PM Locked In Escape Room
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM KARI & BILLY
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
6:30 PM BMX Trickstars
7:00 PM Wine & Food Pairing
7:30 PM KARI & BILLY
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
8:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
8:30 PM BMX Trickstars

TUESDAY Feb 13
4:30 PM – Close Yo Show
5:30 PM – 8 PM Locked In Escape Room
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM KARI & BILLY
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
6:30 PM BMX Trickstars
7:30 PM KARI & BILLY
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
8:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
8:30 PM BMX Trickstars

WEDNESDAY Feb 14
4:30 PM – Close Yo Show
5:30 PM – 8 PM Locked In Escape Room
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM KARI & BILLY
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
6:30 PM BMX Trickstars
7:00 PM Wine & Food Pairing
7:00 PM Fire Dept Demo
7:30 PM KARI & BILLY
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
8:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
8:30 PM BMX Trickstars

THURSDAY Feb 15
4:30 PM – Close Yo Show
5:30 PM – 8 PM Locked In Escape Room
5:30 PM Friends Choir
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
5:30 PM 4-H Talent Show
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
6:30 PM BMX Trickstars
7:00 PM WHO’S BAD
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
8:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
8:30 PM BMX Trickstars
9:00 PM 4 AM

FRIDAY Feb 16
4:30 PM-10 PM Yo Show
5:30 PM-8 PM Locked In Escape Room
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM-10 PM Karaoke Contest
6:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
6:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
6:30 PM BMX Trickstars
7:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
8:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
8:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
8:30 PM BMX Trickstars
9:00 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
10:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
10:30 PM BMX Trickstars

SATURDAY Feb 17
Noon Medieval Knights
Noon Superhero Cosplayers
12:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
1:00 PM Extended Day Cheer
1:30 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
2:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
2:00 PM Fabulous Feet
2:00 PM Hot Sauce Contest
2:30 PM BMX Trickstars
3:00 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
3:00 PM Treasure Coast Fencing Club
4:00 PM-10 PM Yo Show
4:00 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
4:30 PM-8 PM Locked In Escape Room
4:30 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
4:30 PM EGG DROP
5:00 PM BMX Trickstars
5:30 PM Fire Department Demo
5:30 PM “Farmily Feud”/Survivor Games
6:00 PM Gran Noche Latina!
6:30 PM Mystik Magic Illusions
7:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
7:00 PM MMA Demonstration
7:30 PM BMX Trickstars
9:00 PM Robinsons Racing Pigs
10:00 PM BMX Trickstars























of
Back to
Top
< Back
X